Akce

= Festival
= Doporučujeme

Září 2019

= Festival
= Doporučujeme

19/09
Underdogs' Ballroom, Praha

Kollaps (aus) + V0NT

19/09
Galerie Galaxie, Kopřivnice

Timber Rattle (us) + Palma

19/09
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Yegor Zabelov (by) + Jana Vébrová

19/09
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Sherpa The Tiger (ua) + Lambda + Science Killer

19/09
Valdštejnská lodžie, Jičín

Malá Inventura Jičín

20/09
Nová Cvernovka , Bratislava

Blanch (sk)

20/09
Kabinet Múz, Brno

NoShit: Persian Empire (d) + HRTL

21/09
Barrák, Ostrava

Furia (pl) + Licho (pl)

21/09
Fuchs2, Praha

NoShit: Danger (fr) + Persian Empire (de) + HRTL

21/09
Ponton Střelák, Praha

Barbora Mochowa + emozpěv

21/09
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Schyzo X + Darewin

22/09
Cross Club, Praha

Lonker See (pl) + Magnesium

22/09
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Lvmen + Esazlesa + Nikander

23/09
Klub 007 Strahov, Praha

Gurun Gurun

24/09
Café v Lese, Praha

Monarchy (aus)

24/09
Kampus Dejvice, Praha

Kampus Fest 2019

26/09
Bike Jesus, Praha

Spinifex (nl) + Hubnutí řízené počítačem

27/09
Kabinet Múz, Brno

DJ Sofa (be)

28/09
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Voodooyoudo + Beps 'n' Johnnies + Čau Česko + Sinks + Šimanský & Niesner + Acute Dose

28/09
Restaurace Na Střelnici alias 4, Uničov

Nullus Sum + Haters + Kandar + Straight Hate + Jakubysko + Urbura + Moriarty + Insistent

Říjen 2019

01/10
Café V lese, Praha

Genuine Jacks (sk) + Lazer Viking + emozpěv

02/10
Roxy, Praha

Airbourne (au) + Supersuckers (us)

02/10
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Longital + Monoskop

03/10
Café v Lese, Praha

Stereo Total (de) + pisse

03/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Hm...

03/10
Bike Jesus, Praha

Ceschi (us)

04/10
Klub 007 Strahov, Praha

Malignant Tumour + Jonestown

04/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Blockhead (us) + Arms and Sleepers (us) + Yppah (us)

05/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Longital (sk)

05/10
Klub Pod lampou, Bratislava

Živé Kvety (sk)

05/10
Meet Factory, Praha

Dog Eat Dog (us) + Waltari (fi) + Slimboy (ch)

05/10
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Josiah Konder (dk) + Acid Row

07/10
SONO centrum, Brno

Little Big (ru)

07/10
Roxy, Praha

Blackbear (us)

08/10
Futurum Music Bar, Praha

Pelican (us)

08/10
Klub 007 Strahov, Praha

Lingua Ignota (us)

08/10
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Čas je mý kuře v hodinkách – Vladimír Guma Kulhánek 75

08/10
O2 universum, Praha

Lindsey Stirling (us)

08/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Dan Bárta & Illustratosphere

10/10
BrickHouse DOV, Ostrava

Little Big (ru)

10/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Csík Zenekar (hu)

11/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Svanar Knútur (is) + The Rocketboys (us)

11/10
Meet Factory, Praha

Freedom Call (de)

12/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

The Necks (aus)

12/10
Columbiahalle, Berlín

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (aus)

12/10
Fléda, Brno

Jan Blomqvist & band (de)

14/10
Meet Factory, Praha

Static-X (us)

14/10
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Drip-Fed (us) + Slow Jams (d)

17/10
Městská knihovna v Praze, Praha

Skety

19/10
Café v Lese, Praha

Tourist (uk)

21/10
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

lucky chops (us)

23/10
Klubovna, Praha

Big Business (us) + Děti deště

24/10
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Josin (de)

24/10
Café v Lese, Praha

Jesca Hoop

25/10
Café v Lese, Praha

Anomalie (can)

26/10
Café V lese, Praha

Josín (de)

27/10
Futurum Music Bar, Praha

Sinkane (fr)

29/10
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Beata Hlavenková & Oskar Török (křest desky)

30/10
Roxy, Praha

Ocean Wisdom (uk)

31/10
Rock Café, Praha

half alive (us)

31/10
Cross Club, Praha

Pip Blom (nl)

Listopad 2019

02/11
Futurum Music Bar, Praha

Elderbrook (uk)

04/11
Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Daniel Sloss (uk) + Kai Humphries (uk)

06/11
Underdogs' Ballroom, Praha

Petbrick (uk)

07/11
Rock Café, Praha

K.Flay (us) + Your Smith (us)

08/11
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Movits! (swe)

09/11
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Conan (uk) + UN (usa) + Sixes (usa)

12/11
Café V lese, Praha

Jungstötter (de)

15/11
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Tropical Fuck Storm (aus)

18/11
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Lakha Khan (IND)

29/11
Tipsport Arena, Praha

Parov Stelar (au)

Prosinec 2019

02/12
Palác Akropolis, Praha

Kittchen Trio + Post-hudba

03/12
Lucerna Velký sál, Praha

Royal Republic (se) + Blackout Problems (de)

04/12
Kabinet Múz, Brno

Buty

04/12
Cross Club, Praha

Amilli (de)

08/12
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Skindred

11/12
Kino Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice

Hania Rani (pl)

20/12
Roxy, Praha

J.I.D (us)

Leden 2020

Únor 2020

21/02
Refinery Gallery, Bratislava

The Neighbourhood (us)

28/02
Rock Café, Praha

Half Moon Run (ca) + Shey Baba (us)

Březen 2020

Květen 2020

15/05
Underdogs' Ballroom, Praha

Giant Rooks (de)

25/05
AXA aréna NTC, Bratislava

Alvaro Soler (es)